Back to top

Show Schedule

Nov 4th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 5th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 11th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 12th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 18th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Christophe the Insultor 2:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 19th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Bagpipe & Drum Competition (All day) Peninsula
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Shakespeare Approves! 11:00am Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
The Bilge Pumps 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Jacques Ze Whipper 12:45pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Shakespeare Approves! 1:15pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
The Bilge Pumps 1:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Jacques Ze Whipper 2:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Bilge Pumps 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub The Bilge Pumps
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Shakespeare Approves! 3:30pm Queen Stage Willy Shakespeare
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jacques Ze Whipper 4:15pm King Stage Jacques Ze Whipper
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 24th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 25th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Nov 26th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 2nd
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 3rd
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 9th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub
Dec 10th
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Lord High Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage Queen Elizabeth I
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Ordo Procinctus 12:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:15pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington on stage
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Shelli Buttons 12:30pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm Queen Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Ordo Procinctus 3:15pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Painted Badger Pub Knotty Nauticals
Bagpipes with Haggis Rampant 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Lords of Adventure 4:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub